?

Log in

 
 
17 February 2007 @ 04:42 pm
Icon post + Lovebar  
I always wake up early in the morning because of this stupid erection. LOL. So, I haven't had enough sleep these past few days. @_@

Icons
[10] Naruto Shippuden icons
[10] Abyss icons
[1] Naruto Shippuden lovebar
Total : 21

Comment and credit astralfayth if taking

Credits: Thank you 77words for your amazing icon table generator. Posting this would not have been possible without it.
My resources are found HERE

Prev:











Naruto

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10




Tales of the Abyss
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10






Add me as FRIEND. LOL. ^__________^
 
 
Current Mood: weirdweird
Current Music: Yoko Kanno - Didn't it Rain
 
 
 
ningenningenningenningen on February 17th, 2007 10:04 am (UTC)
awesome icons #q# XD LOL and i add you LOOOOL xd

will taking 8 from naruto credit when use #q# XD LOL xd
Ley: naruhinastraypiglet on February 17th, 2007 10:27 am (UTC)
Took the colorbar (w/ the credit link untouched :D). Thanks!
Ryuastralfayth on February 17th, 2007 10:30 am (UTC)
You're welcome. Ooh! You're a Filipino too!
Leystraypiglet on February 17th, 2007 10:35 am (UTC)
Yup!:) *adds to friends list*
Mako [Somewhere Between Heaven and Hell]: Rien de mieux a fairekemonomichi on February 17th, 2007 12:04 pm (UTC)
Clicked for the shippuuden icons but...YAY! Abyss icons!!! *grabs #1 and #9* (oh, and #6 of the Naruto set, because I *am* a perv XDD) Will credit when used!
Ryu: ¦ Naruto ¦  ↔ Pervertastralfayth on February 17th, 2007 12:08 pm (UTC)
LOL. *raises hand* Perv here...well, kinda'. xD;;
a y a n .: sparkling atobeayan_desu on February 17th, 2007 01:15 pm (UTC)
woahh (*O*)!! 'm taking icons and your lovebar!
Joy: sasunaru disconnectjoyinthedance on February 17th, 2007 02:19 pm (UTC)
I'm loving the lovebar. Will credit. ^_^
cs_lee_4evercs_lee_4ever on February 17th, 2007 03:20 pm (UTC)
taking 1 2 3 4 of naruto...
3 5 tale of abyass....

nice one...
faded_dorothy on February 17th, 2007 03:36 pm (UTC)
Taking the lovebar and # 9. ^____^

Everything you made is wonderful!
faded_dorothy on February 17th, 2007 03:38 pm (UTC)
Oh.. and I'll add you as a friend. ^____^ Would that be fine??
Ryuastralfayth on February 18th, 2007 03:32 am (UTC)
Yes. *adds you back ^__________^
Miss Sakura: Aladdin & Jasmine//A Whole New Worldxmiss_sakurax on February 17th, 2007 04:08 pm (UTC)
These are so gorgeous. ♥
kiyasamakiyasama on February 17th, 2007 04:45 pm (UTC)
Snagging the bar! Wonderful job! XD
xra on February 17th, 2007 04:56 pm (UTC)
9, 8, and 1 of the Naruto set.
#v#
They make me so happy. Rofl. Nice job. All of them are amazing. xD
Marylost_in_my_love on February 17th, 2007 05:48 pm (UTC)
Aww, love the icons...but I'm gonna have to snag the colorbar, because, I just can't pass it up...thanks!
Rachel ♥digivolution on February 17th, 2007 05:51 pm (UTC)
Took the bar! Thanks!
saa_ri on February 17th, 2007 07:46 pm (UTC)
took the lovebar...check it out in my profile page..and will add you..
ex_betterino391ex_betterino391 on February 17th, 2007 11:17 pm (UTC)
These are really good! Taking #1 of the Naruto~
cutiedracochibidraco on February 17th, 2007 11:26 pm (UTC)
took 1-3, I loved the colors - Thanks
Fran: Someday Narutofranwi on February 18th, 2007 12:47 am (UTC)
The Shippuuden bar is love! ;)
If Pepsi was my boyfriendpepsi_boyfriend on February 18th, 2007 02:29 am (UTC)
Abyss icons are so cute! :D
Cam: Naruto - Sanninalonecone on February 18th, 2007 02:39 am (UTC)
I love your Naruto Shippuden icons. Took a couple of them + lovebar. Will credit when used.
Purple Nebulagwoman on February 18th, 2007 02:54 am (UTC)
yay love bar! will credit!
Kei~: Saihaku2pure on February 18th, 2007 02:55 am (UTC)
lovebar takeded
_klonie_ on February 19th, 2007 03:50 am (UTC)
those are grogeous Ryu! <33
Make tutorials if you have time :P
Ryuastralfayth on February 19th, 2007 11:36 am (UTC)
Sure! I'll just have to scour my documents for any .psd files.
_klonie_ on February 20th, 2007 06:43 pm (UTC)
yaaayy :D
hassergamhassergam on February 24th, 2007 03:22 am (UTC)
Taking 1 and 4 from Naruto and 4 from Tales of the Abyss, will credit if use! =)
Anmawe: Bring Our Eyes Upuna_clover on May 24th, 2007 01:40 pm (UTC)
Taking lovebar ^w^ Thanks!
frodofork: Naruto tiefrodofork on January 17th, 2009 10:20 pm (UTC)
I snagged the love bar. <3
Thankies! Is it okay if I add you as a friend?
Your graphics are so pretty! :)